Výsledky 2017

- Detailní výsledky 2017
- starší ročníky

ŽENY AKADEMIČKY

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 20 Arrivederci Vendula Bohoňková Anna Švejdová 20:16 15 37:16

MIX AKADEMICI

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 18 Voslíci Petra Vahalová Vojtěch Vozda 18:48 7 27:48
2. 6 Drtiči oliv Matěj Halouska Adriana Plotzerová 20:24 15 37:24
3. 17 EPO Tygříci Tereza Drábková Štěpán Bušek 21:53 29 52:53

ŽENY OPEN

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 11 EPO Na poslední chvíli Veronika Vejrychová Jitka Akrmanová 18:52 25 45:52

MUŽI OPEN

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 8 EPO Hemenex Michal Uhlík Tomáš Harom 18:04 1 21:49
2. 24 Čelovky Lucifer / EPO Petr Pruner Petr Dvořák 17:02 4 23:02
3. 13 Exit Honza Kotyk Karel Švábek 19:37 2 23:37
4. 12 Fotříci Pavel Kolajta Jan Hrdina 17:58 13 32:58
5. 9 Milk team Martin Týml Ondřej Hájek 19:23 15:30 36:53
6. 7 DoDo Luboš Doleček Tomáš Douběta 19:00 30:15 51:15
7. 16 Seniorsky balet Jan Fulin Marek Epstein 20:11 49 71:11
8. 22 Chlupatí bubáci Tomáš Veselý Jiří Valnoha 19:25 75:40 97:05
9. 21 Frájové v papučích Libor Kotěšovec David Polák 19:38 82 103:38

MIX OPEN

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 10 livingroomworkout.eu Dáša Tučková Petr Herink 20:42 4 26:42
2. 19 EPO Tom a Jerry Míša Kovářová Tomáš Tesař 20:04 5 27:04
3. 14 Kubík zlobí - chudák Myšák Kuba Frinta Máťa Frintová 20:47 10 32:47
4. 25 EPO SAFETY BRATRI V BIKU Zdeněk Sedláček Zuzana Kurzová 20:16 16 38:16
5. 15 4FUN Leo Sedlák Klára Blažková 19:27 22 43:27
6. 23 5 ELEMENTS Tomáš Buňata Iveta Pachmanová 21:22 37 60:22

VOZÍČKÁŘ A CHOĎÁK

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 4 Červený trpaslík Pavel Šprynar Oldřich Novák 15:37 0 17:37
2. 1 DESAFÍO Luděk Benada Roman Jurečka 20:07 34 56:07
3. 3 Do posledního dechu Alena Jančíková Kristýna Jozífová 17:28 39 58:28
4. 2 Prajzáci Ondřej Malohlava Marek Harasim 19:28 43 64:28
5. 5 SKVčko - Hlavně přežít Gabriela Knapová Petr Kubal 18:32 48:50 69:22