Výsledky 2022

Archiv výsledků starších ročníků

ŽENY OPEN

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 21 Tili a Pechi Jitka Akrmanová Jana Lenková 22:03 5:20 28:53
2. 23 Arrivederci Vendula Bohoňková Anna Švejdová 21:40 13:20 36:30
3. 20 EPO HejTerky Tereza Javůrková Tereza Drábková 21:39 15:10 38:19
4. 9 4FUN Věra Schofferová Klára Krmelová 21:48 17:10 40:28
5. 13 Pipinky Lucie Rybářová Michaela Illíková 21:49 28:00 51:19

MUŽI OPEN

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 18 Černý vrch nad Hrobem Honza Obuškevič Pavel Kurz 16:40 0 18:10
2. 8 Měli bychom psát bakalářku Tomáš Pils David Kaplan 19:01 0 20:31
3. 16 Čelovky Lucifer Petr Dvořák Ondra Falta 18:54 0:10 20:34
4. 10 Kajakos Jan Kotyk Karel Švábek 21:10 1:20 24:00
5. 14 AdaDas Libor Švehla Robert Martínek 22:15 5:00 28:45
6. 7 DoDo Tomáš Douběta Luboš Doleček 21:39 13:10 36:19
7. 24 Šlapej vodu Jiří Petrů Ondřej Kosejk 20:50 14:00 36:20
8. 11 Bylo líp Petr Nehasil Tonda Blomann 22:12 18:20 42:02
9. 25 Kvalita zaručena Jan Cholenský Martin Sladký 22:00 33:20 56:50
10. 15 HerKa Václav Kašný Michal Herudek 21:25 35:00 57:55
11. 12 Seniorský balet Marek Epstein Jan Fulín 22:20 42:00 65:50
12. 19 DYCKY TYRKYS Marek Harasim Jan Hyrlík 20:42 44:00 66:12

MIX OPEN

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 17 EPO Poplavem Tomáš Tesař Jana Procházková 21:10 4:10 26:50
2. 22 EPO Neplavci Štěpán Bušek Magdalena Böhmová 21:30 7:10 30:10
3. 5 EPO ONE Tomáš Buňata Tereza Poláková 22:05 9:20 32:55
4. 6 EPO BRATR A SESTRA V BIKU Zdeněk Sedláček Zuzana Kurzová 21:47 40:40 63:57

VOZÍČKÁŘ A CHOĎÁK

poř. start.č. název týmu závodník 1 závodník 2 čas v cíli penalizace
(hodiny)
výsledný čas
(v hodinách)
1. 4 Spadla krysa z višně Jiří Vozda Vojtěch Vozda 15:36 0 17:06
2. 1 SVK - Hlavně přežít Gabriela Knapová Vladimír Turzík 15:02 1:10 17:42
3. 2 SKV 3D Jakub Měrka Pavel Šprynar 20:22 1:10 23:02
4. 3 FOREVER YOUNG Ondřej Malohlava Radek Petružela 19:45 3:50 25:05